Promotions

Lolajack Bonuses for Casino and Sports

A 400% welcome package, weekly free spins, weekend reloads and three kinds of cashback.

€20 qualifying deposit
10-day wagering window
Cashback from 1x
Lolajack - main content

The promotions at Lolajack split into casino offers built on deposit matches and free spins, and sports offers built on reloads and odds features. Everything below is claimed in the cashier on a deposit of €20 or more.

Lolajack Bonuses in the United Kingdom

The table lists every offer with its amount, playthrough and qualifying deposit, so the casino and sports terms can be compared side by side before you fund the account.

BonusAmountWageringMinimum deposit
Casino welcome package400% up to €15,000 + 400 free spins35x bonus, 40x spin winnings€20
Sports welcome100% up to €1006x bonus and deposit€20
Weekend reload50% up to €700 + 50 free spins35x bonus, 40x spin winnings€20, spins from €50
Weekly free spins50 free spins40x€20
Weekly sports reload50% up to €5008x bonus and deposit€20
Weekend sports reload50% up to €7508x bonus and deposit€20
Weekly cashback5% to 15%, up to €3,0001xVIP level 3 and above
Live cashback25% up to €2001xAll accounts
Sports cashback10% up to €5003x€20 in losses

All of it is played through on the same 10,000-game library that Lolajack runs on the casino side.

The Three-Part Welcome Package

First deposit
€2,000 + 150 FS

100% match plus spins

Second deposit
€3,000 + 150 FS

100% match plus spins

Third deposit
€500 + 50 FS

100% match plus spins

Welcome Package Step by Step

The package is worth 400% up to €15,000 plus 400 free spins and arrives in three instalments, each tied to its own deposit of €20 or more.

First Deposit

100% up to €2,000 with 150 free spins. This is the largest batch of spins in the package and the natural place to try the newer releases in the lobby.

Second Deposit

100% up to €3,000 with 150 free spins, the biggest match of the three. It suits players who want the longest run of bonus funds on the account at one time.

Third Deposit

100% up to €500 with 50 free spins, which closes the package. Bonus funds carry 35x wagering throughout, free spin winnings carry 40x, and each instalment runs on a 10-day clock.

Reloads and Free Spins

Two reloads run every week on the casino side, and both are activated in the cashier at the moment of deposit.

  • Weekend reload – 50% up to €700 between Friday and Sunday, with 50 free spins added when the deposit reaches €50 instead of the €20 floor.
  • Weekly reload – 50 free spins on a deposit of €20, the lighter offer for players who top up in small amounts.
  • Wagering on both – 35x on the bonus and 40x on anything the free spins win, with 10 days to finish the playthrough.

Cashback at Lolajack

Three cashback offers cover three parts of the platform, and only the weekly one depends on your VIP level.

CashbackRateMaximumWageringWho it is for
Weekly, VIP level 35%€1,0001xRegular casino players
Weekly, VIP level 410%€2,0001xRegular casino players
Weekly, VIP level 515%€3,0001xRegular casino players
Live cashback25%€2001xEvery account, live tables only
Sports cashback10%€5003xBettors with €20 or more in losses

Sports cashback is the one offer released by hand: contact support on live chat or by email once your losses reach €20. VIP levels 1 and 2 sit outside the weekly programme.

Lolajack Sports Bonuses

The sportsbook carries its own welcome offer, two reloads and two odds features, all on the same account as the casino.

The first deposit bonus is 100% up to €100 on €20, wagered six times on the bonus and deposit. Weekly reloads pay 50% up to €500 and weekend reloads 50% up to €750, both at 8x.

Before a reload bonus is released, settle your open bets and turn the original deposit over once at odds of 1.50 or higher.

  • Singles – odds of 2.00 or higher count towards sports wagering, which rules out short-priced favourites.
  • Multiples – each leg needs odds of 1.50 or higher for the slip to count.
  • Accumulator Boost – at least three selections at 1.40 or higher lifts the winnings by between 3% and 100%.

The 2 Goals Ahead Early Payout settles a pre-match 1X2 bet as a winner the moment your team is two goals clear, on markets carrying the Early Payout sign. Other sports have their own margins: three goals in ice hockey, 17 points in American football, two sets in tennis, five runs in baseball and 20 points in basketball.

How to Claim a Lolajack Bonus?

The route is the same for a casino match and a sports reload, and the offer has to be selected before the deposit is confirmed.

  1. Register an account and complete your personal details.
  2. Sign in through Lolajack login with your email and password.
  3. Open the cashier and choose a method, from a card to one of the ten cryptocurrencies.
  4. Select the offer, then deposit at least €20 to qualify.
  5. Play through the bonus at 35x, or free spin winnings at 40x, inside 10 days.
  6. Withdraw from €10 once the wagering is complete.

Wagering Requirements

Wagering sets how many times bonus money has to be staked before it can be withdrawn. Casino offers apply the multiplier to the bonus, sports offers to the bonus and the deposit together.

  • Casino bonus funds – 35x the bonus, with 10 days from the moment it is credited to finish the playthrough.
  • Free spin winnings – 40x, applied equally to the 400 welcome spins and the 50 weekly spins.
  • Sports offers – 6x the bonus and deposit on the welcome, 8x on the weekly and weekend reloads.
  • Cashback – 1x on weekly and live cashback, 3x on sports cashback.

A bonus that is still being wagered stays separate from your own balance, so finishing the playthrough before requesting a payout keeps the two apart.

Payments

Methods That Qualify for a Lolajack Bonus

American Express
American Express
Apple Pay
Apple Pay
AstroPay
AstroPay
Bancontact
Bancontact
Bank Transfer
Bank Transfer
Bitcoin
Bitcoin
Blik
Blik
Ethereum
Ethereum
Google Pay
Google Pay
IRIS
IRIS
Interac
Interac
Jeton
Jeton
Klarna
Klarna
Maestro
Maestro
Mastercard
Mastercard
Mifinity
Mifinity
MuchBetter
MuchBetter
Neosurf
Neosurf
Neteller
Neteller
PIX
PIX
PayPal
PayPal
Paysafecard
Paysafecard
Przelewy24
Przelewy24
Revolut
Revolut
SEPA
SEPA
Skrill
Skrill
Sofort
Sofort
Tether
Tether
Trustly
Trustly
Visa
Visa
Viva Wallet
Viva Wallet
iDEAL
iDEAL
FAQ

Bonus Questions

What is the Lolajack welcome package?

400% up to €15,000 plus 400 free spins across three deposits: €2,000 with 150 spins, €3,000 with 150 spins and €500 with 50 spins, each on a deposit of €20.

What wagering applies to a Lolajack bonus?

35x on casino bonus funds and 40x on free spin winnings, inside 10 days. Sports offers run at 6x for the welcome and 8x for reloads on the bonus and deposit.

How do I get Lolajack cashback?

Live cashback of 25% up to €200 is automatic for all accounts, weekly cashback of 5% to 15% starts at VIP level 3, and sports cashback of 10% up to €500 is released by support after €20 in losses.

Does Lolajack boost accumulator bets?

Yes. A slip with at least three selections at odds of 1.40 or higher receives a boost of between 3% and 100% on the winnings.

Updated 2026-10-22